Products 2401-2407 of 2407
Show
Rack Ear for Crestron HD-XSPA each
Price: CALL
Availability: In Stock
Item #: 2034434 -

Replacement Rack ear for the HD-XSPA each. Please order 2 if you need a pair.

Rack ears for DM-MD8X8 or DM-MD8X8-RPS
Price: $60.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: 202909 -

Pair of rack ears for the DM-MD8X8 or DM-MD8X8-RPS

SFP Transceiver Modules for DM-NVX Series SFP-1G-BX-D
Price: $240.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: SFP-1G-BX-D -

Crestron® SFP-1G series SFP Transceiver Modules are designed for use with DigitalMedia™ NVXseries network AV encoder/decoder boxes and cards. A selection of modules is offered to accommodate various multimode and single-mode fiber types. ModelColorCode IEEEStandard InterfaceType FiberType ConnectorType SFP-1G-SXBlack802.3z1000BASE-SXMMFDual LCSFP-1G-LXBlue802.3z1000BASE-LX10SMFDual LCSFP-1G-BX-U [1]Blue802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LCSFP-1G-BX-D [1]Purple802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LC...

SFP Transceiver Modules for DM-NVX Series SFP-1G-BX-U
Price: $220.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: SFP-1G-BX-U -

Crestron® SFP-1G series SFP Transceiver Modules are designed for use with DigitalMedia™ NVXseries network AV encoder/decoder boxes and cards. A selection of modules is offered to accommodate various multimode and single-mode fiber types. ModelColorCode IEEEStandard InterfaceType FiberType ConnectorType SFP-1G-SXBlack802.3z1000BASE-SXMMFDual LCSFP-1G-LXBlue802.3z1000BASE-LX10SMFDual LCSFP-1G-BX-U [1]Blue802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LCSFP-1G-BX-D [1]Purple802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LC...

SFP Transceiver Modules for DM-NVX Series SFP-1G-LX
Price: $180.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: SFP-1G-LX -

Crestron® SFP-1G series SFP Transceiver Modules are designed for use with DigitalMedia™ NVXseries network AV encoder/decoder boxes and cards. A selection of modules is offered to accommodate various multimode and single-mode fiber types. ModelColorCode IEEEStandard InterfaceType FiberType ConnectorType SFP-1G-SXBlack802.3z1000BASE-SXMMFDual LCSFP-1G-LXBlue802.3z1000BASE-LX10SMFDual LCSFP-1G-BX-U [1]Blue802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LCSFP-1G-BX-D [1]Purple802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LC...

SFP Transceiver Modules for DM-NVX Series SFP-1G-SX
Price: $170.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: SFP-1G-SX -

Crestron® SFP-1G series SFP Transceiver Modules are designed for use with DigitalMedia™ NVXseries network AV encoder/decoder boxes and cards. A selection of modules is offered to accommodate various multimode and single-mode fiber types. ModelColorCode IEEEStandard InterfaceType FiberType ConnectorType SFP-1G-SXBlack802.3z1000BASE-SXMMFDual LCSFP-1G-LXBlue802.3z1000BASE-LX10SMFDual LCSFP-1G-BX-U [1]Blue802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LCSFP-1G-BX-D [1]Purple802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LC...

V-CBL-S6C-B-Replacement New OEM 4TEC
Price: $100.00
Availability: Out of Stock
Item #: V-CBL-S6C-B-Replacement New OEM 4TEC -

Replacement 4TEC Cables for your automation. We build custom replacement cables for most control systems by Crestron. Chat with us for quick professional help by real technical automation and control people.