Products 1-6 of 6
Show
Crestron ANT-EXT-10 ANT-EXT-10, Antenna, Extender
10 ft. Antenna Extender for CEN-HPRFGW, CEN-RFGW-EX CEN-WAP-ABG-1G, & MC3
Price: $120.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: ANT-EXT-10 -

Crestron ANT-EX Antenna extenders are designed for use with many Crestron RF gateways, allowing the device to be installed in an equipment rack or similar enclosure while the antenna gets mounted outside the enclosure. It can also be used to enable placement of the device on a low shelf while allowing the antenna to be positioned at a higher elevation for optimal coverage.

Rack ears for DM-MD8X8 or DM-MD8X8-RPS
Price: $60.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: 202909 -

Pair of rack ears for the DM-MD8X8 or DM-MD8X8-RPS

SFP Transceiver Modules for DM-NVX Series SFP-1G-BX-D
Price: $240.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: SFP-1G-BX-D -

Crestron® SFP-1G series SFP Transceiver Modules are designed for use with DigitalMedia™ NVXseries network AV encoder/decoder boxes and cards. A selection of modules is offered to accommodate various multimode and single-mode fiber types. ModelColorCode IEEEStandard InterfaceType FiberType ConnectorType SFP-1G-SXBlack802.3z1000BASE-SXMMFDual LCSFP-1G-LXBlue802.3z1000BASE-LX10SMFDual LCSFP-1G-BX-U [1]Blue802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LCSFP-1G-BX-D [1]Purple802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LC...

SFP Transceiver Modules for DM-NVX Series SFP-1G-BX-U
Price: $220.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: SFP-1G-BX-U -

Crestron® SFP-1G series SFP Transceiver Modules are designed for use with DigitalMedia™ NVXseries network AV encoder/decoder boxes and cards. A selection of modules is offered to accommodate various multimode and single-mode fiber types. ModelColorCode IEEEStandard InterfaceType FiberType ConnectorType SFP-1G-SXBlack802.3z1000BASE-SXMMFDual LCSFP-1G-LXBlue802.3z1000BASE-LX10SMFDual LCSFP-1G-BX-U [1]Blue802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LCSFP-1G-BX-D [1]Purple802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LC...

SFP Transceiver Modules for DM-NVX Series SFP-1G-LX
Price: $180.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: SFP-1G-LX -

Crestron® SFP-1G series SFP Transceiver Modules are designed for use with DigitalMedia™ NVXseries network AV encoder/decoder boxes and cards. A selection of modules is offered to accommodate various multimode and single-mode fiber types. ModelColorCode IEEEStandard InterfaceType FiberType ConnectorType SFP-1G-SXBlack802.3z1000BASE-SXMMFDual LCSFP-1G-LXBlue802.3z1000BASE-LX10SMFDual LCSFP-1G-BX-U [1]Blue802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LCSFP-1G-BX-D [1]Purple802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LC...

SFP Transceiver Modules for DM-NVX Series SFP-1G-SX
Price: $170.00
Availability: In Stock
Item #: SFP-1G-SX -

Crestron® SFP-1G series SFP Transceiver Modules are designed for use with DigitalMedia™ NVXseries network AV encoder/decoder boxes and cards. A selection of modules is offered to accommodate various multimode and single-mode fiber types. ModelColorCode IEEEStandard InterfaceType FiberType ConnectorType SFP-1G-SXBlack802.3z1000BASE-SXMMFDual LCSFP-1G-LXBlue802.3z1000BASE-LX10SMFDual LCSFP-1G-BX-U [1]Blue802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LCSFP-1G-BX-D [1]Purple802.3ah1000BASE-BX10SMFSingle LC...